Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1230 Mens Tri-Color Crew

MAHI
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$3.05
2XL$3.62
3XL$4.31
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 26
S 18 27
M 20 28
L 22 29
XL 24 30
2XL 26 32
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ARTIC GREY, ASPHALT, BLUEBERRY, BRINDLE, CABERNET, CARBON, CHERRY, CONCRETE, CORAL, CRANBERRY, DENIM, DIJON, FOREST, GLACIER, ICE COFFEE, KIWI, MAHI, NAPA, MAROON, OCEAN TEAL, PACIFIC BLUE, PEPPER, PURPLE, RED, RUSSIAN BLUE, RUSTY RED, SANGRIA, STORMY PINK, SUMMER GREEN, TWILIGHT BLACK, VIOLET

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorSMLXL2XL
ARCTIC GREY500+014472144
ASPHALT1,000+500+1,000+500+72
BLUEBERRY1,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+
BRINDLE500+1,500+2,000+2,000+1,500+
CABERNET72500+1,500+500+500+
CARBON500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+
CHERRY32500+500+1,000+216
CONCRETE500+1,000+1,000+500+2,500+
CORAL1440500+2880
CRANBERRY288500+500+500+288
DENIM1,000+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,500+
DIJON1,500+1,500+2,000+1,500+500+
FOREST25900560
GLACIER360000360
ICE COFFEE432500+500+500+500+
KIWI500+727272500+
MAHI2,500+15,000+10,000+15,000+10,000+
MAROON500+1,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+
NAPA500+1,000+2,000+2,000+1,500+
OCEAN TEAL500+1,500+2,000+1,500+1,500+
PACIFIC BLUE2,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,000+
PEPPER500+1,000+2,500+1,500+500+
PURPLE1,500+1,000+2,000+2160
RED1,500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,000+
RUSTY RED2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+1,500+
RUSSIAN BLUE288432500+500+500+
SANGRIA1,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+
SUMMER GREEN1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+
STORMY PINK2,500+1,500+2,000+1,500+2,500+
TWILIGHT BLACK1,000+1,500+1,500+500+432
VIOLET2161,000+500+500+216

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands