Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1510 & 1530 Mens Triblend

FLAME RED
  • Style #1510 (50% Polyester, 38% Cotton, 12% Rayon)
  • Style #1530 (58% Polyester, 22% Rayon, 20% Cotton)
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$3.39
2XL$3.97
3XL$4.66
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30.5
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

BLACK(Style #1550), BLUE(Style #1550), BRONZE, BURGUNDY, COAL, DARK NAVY, DILL, DUSK, EBONY, FLAME RED, GREY HEATHER(Style#1510), ONYX, ROYAL, SEAFOAM, TEAL, VINTAGE BLACK(Style#1510), VINTAGE GREY, VINTAGE WHITE, WHITE

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
VINTAGE BLACK
(STYLE #1510)
1,000+2,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+500+
GREY HEATHER
(STYLE #1510)
1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+480
BURGUNDY1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+500+
COAL1,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
DARK NAVY2882,000+0144720432
EBONY2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+5,000+1,500+
ONYX1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
ROYAL2,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+5,000+2,500+500+
VINTAGE GREY1,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+500+
VINTAGE WHITE1,500+2,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+
WHITE2,500+1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+336
BLACK
(STYLE #1550)
1,500+1,500+5,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,000+
BLUE
(STYLE #1550)
1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+500+
DILL500+500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+288
DUSK288500+1,000+1,000+1,500+1,000+384
FLAME RED500+360500+1,500+500+432192
TEAL0432500+1,000+2,500+500+192
BRONZE144500+2,000+2,000+1,500+1,000+96
SEA FOAM288500+1,000+1,000+500+1,000+336

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands