Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2330 Youth Omni collection

Placeholder
  • 30/1 Soft Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of S and XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL$2.93
2XL$3.51
3XL$4.20
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST LENGTH
S 17 22.5
M 18 24
L 19 25.5
XL 20 27
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BLACK PEARL, EMERALD, LAVA, MAKO, MIDNIGHT BLUE, MONACO BLUE, SHADOW GREY

Size

S, M, L, XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS2,500+1,000+144043214496
RT ABYSS500+1,000+1,000+1,500+500+1,500+500+
ARTICHOKE216216500+2161,000+500+144
RT ARTICHOKE500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,500+500+
BLACK PEARL 500+500+500+1,000+500+1,000+288
CHAMBRAY4321,500+2882,500+500+216500+
RT CHAMBRAY02,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+336
EMERALD1,500+1,500+01,500+1,000+500+1,500+
ICEBERG2,500+500+00001,000+
JUNIPER02,000+500+1,000+1,000+500+2,500+
LAVA 15,000+10,000+5,000+00015,000+
MAKO144014414400240
RT MAKO00+00001,000+
MIDNIGHT BLUE 2,500+500+1,500+1,000+1,500+500+432
MONACO BLUE 2,500+500+500+4322883601,000+
RT MONACO BLUE01,000+401500+1543350
RHUBARB1,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+
RUST1,500+3281000500+
SHADOW GREY 5,000+0500+0000
RT SHADOW GREY01,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+2721,000+
STONE1,000+7,500+5,000+7,500+5,000+5,000+500+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands