Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2536 Boys Elevated Triblend

Placeholder
  • Tri Blend
  • Polyester / Cotton/ Rayon Blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 2XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$3.39
2XL$3.97
3XL$4.66
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

COAL, EBONY, VINTAGE WHITE, GREY HEATHER

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
VINTAGE BLACK
(STYLE #1510)
1,000+2,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+500+
GREY HEATHER
(STYLE #1510)
1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+480
BURGUNDY1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+500+
COAL1,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
DARK NAVY2882,000+0144720432
EBONY2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+5,000+1,500+
ONYX1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
ROYAL2,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+5,000+2,500+500+
VINTAGE GREY1,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+500+
VINTAGE WHITE1,500+2,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+
WHITE2,500+1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+336
BLACK
(STYLE #1550)
1,500+1,500+5,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,000+
BLUE
(STYLE #1550)
1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+500+
DILL500+500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+288
DUSK288500+1,000+1,000+1,500+1,000+384
FLAME RED500+360500+1,500+500+432192
TEAL0432500+1,000+2,500+500+192
BRONZE144500+2,000+2,000+1,500+1,000+96
SEA FOAM288500+1,000+1,000+500+1,000+336

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands