Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2236 Boys Elevated 22/1 TRI Color

NO IMAGE
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • Cotton / Polyester Blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 2XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-2XL $2.59
Weight 0.17 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

BLUEBERRY, CARBON, CHERRY, CONCRETE, CORAL, CRANBERRY, DENIM, GLACIER, MAHI, OCEAN TEAL, PACIFIC BLUE, PEPPER, RUSTY RED, SANGRIA, TRI MAROON, TWILIGHT BLACK

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
BLUEBERRY
00000500+110
BRINDLE000000
CARBON001,500+727272
CHERRY001,500+1,500+1,000+1,000+
CRANBERRY000500+00
CONCRETE001,000+14400
CORAL00500+2,500+1,500+360
DENIM000000
DIJON00500+0500+500+
GLACIER0000161,000+
MAHI005,000+5,000+5,000+2,500+
TRI MAROON005,000+000
OCEAN TEAL000014472
PACIFIC BLUE00500+720500+
PEPPER000000
SANGRIA007207272
TWILIGHT BLACK002,500+1,500+500+0
RUSTY RED001,000+500+00

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands