Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 9307 Mens Infinite Collection

ROYAL
  • 93% Polyester 7% Cotton
  • 5 oz / 170 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$3.39
2XL$3.97
3XL$4.66
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 15.5 27.5
S 18 28.5
M 20 29.5
L 22 30.5
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

BLACK, CHILI OIL, FOG, GOLD, GREEN, IRON, PATROL, PURPLE, ROYAL, VAPOL BULE

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BLACK500+2,500+2,500+1,500+2,000+1,000+500+
CHILI0500+500+500+360500+216
FOG
0500+1,000+1,500+1,000+500+48
GOLD0500+1,000+1,000+500+500+48
GREEN2161,000+1,500+2,000+1,500+500+144
IRON1441,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+500+0
PATROL288500+500+500+500+500+144
PURPLE0500+1,000+1,500+1,000+2,500+192
ROYAL500+500+1,000+1,500+1,500+500+192
VAPOR BLUE500+2881,000+1,000+1,500+1,000+240

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands